Thumbnail for Ace of Spades
Thumbnail for Ace of Spades

Ace of Spades Tickets

1417 R St, Sacramento, California, CA 95811 US

All Ace of Spades Events

Ace of Spades

Where is Ace of Spades?

Ace of Spades is located at 1417 R St, Sacramento, CA 95811 US.

How Much Are Cheap Tickets For Ace of Spades Events?

Prices of Ace of Spades tickets vary depending on the dates and performers. For example, the cheapest Redferrin ticket typically sells for $23.54, while the cheapest The Linda Lindas ticket is from $48.40 on TicketX. Ticket prices also change daily so for the budget-conscious, we recommend you keep an eye on the tickets regularly.

Here are the cheapest tickets for upcoming sports events at Ace of Spades:

For music enthusiasts, here are the cheapest tickets for upcoming concerts at Ace of Spades:

DatePerformerLowest Price
Sep 10 Thu 07:00 pm Redferrin $23.54
Sep 16 Wed 08:00 pm The Linda Lindas $48.40
Sep 18 Fri 07:00 pm Jon B $55.00
Sep 19 Sat 06:00 pm Citizen $62.70
Sep 22 Tue 07:00 pm The Airborne Toxic Event $61.57
Oct 02 Fri 06:30 pm Judah & The Lion $63.80
Oct 06 Tue 06:30 pm The Rasmus $58.30
Oct 08 Thu 08:00 pm Twin Temple $40.37
Oct 10 Sat 07:00 pm Ashley Cooke $38.12
Oct 16 Fri 07:00 pm Eric Bellinger $51.70

For theater and show lovers, here are the cheapest tickets for upcoming shows at Ace of Spades:

Upcoming Ace of Spades Events

Check out the exciting lineup of events coming to Ace of Spades.

Ace of Spades Seating Chart

Seating arrangements may vary between events, so make sure to check specific seating charts for upcoming events you are interested in. Check the Ace of Spades seating chart for individual performers below. These seating charts will help you find the perfect spot, whether you want to enjoy the event from the front row or from the back with a panoramic view of the entire venue. Book your tickets early to secure the best seats and prices. ⁤

DatePerformerSeating Chart
Sep 16 Wed 08:00 pm The Linda Lindas The Linda Lindas Ace of Spades Seating Chart